Tabelle
    Alle Spieltage
    Kommende Spieltage
    Mein Verein
    Tabelle
    Heim
    Auswärts
    #
    Team
    B
    S
    U
    N
    Tore
    GT
    TD
    Pkt.
    1
    38
    19
    8
    11
    76
    60
    16
    65
    2
    38
    19
    7
    12
    71
    60
    11
    64
    3
    38
    18
    10
    10
    64
    53
    11
    64
    4
    38
    17
    12
    9
    61
    40
    21
    63
    5
    MSV Duisburg
    U N U U S
    38
    17
    11
    10
    68
    48
    20
    62
    6
    38
    17
    8
    13
    54
    43
    11
    59
    7
    SV Meppen
    S S N S S
    38
    16
    10
    12
    69
    57
    12
    58
    8
    38
    16
    10
    12
    63
    54
    9
    58
    9
    38
    13
    17
    8
    52
    47
    5
    56
    10
    38
    14
    13
    11
    59
    54
    5
    55
    11
    38
    12
    15
    11
    50
    53
    -3
    51
    12
    38
    14
    9
    15
    65
    71
    -6
    51
    13
    KFC Uerdingen
    N N U N U
    38
    12
    12
    14
    40
    54
    -14
    48
    14
    38
    10
    17
    11
    49
    42
    7
    47
    15
    Hallescher FC
    N S U U U
    38
    12
    10
    16
    64
    66
    -2
    46
    16
    FSV Zwickau
    N N S S U
    38
    11
    11
    16
    56
    61
    -5
    44
    17
    Chemnitzer FC
    N N U N S
    38
    11
    11
    16
    54
    60
    -6
    44
    18
    38
    9
    13
    16
    49
    62
    -13
    40
    19
    38
    8
    8
    22
    33
    67
    -34
    32
    20
    38
    5
    8
    25
    40
    85
    -45
    23
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    Spieltag 1
    Fr. 19.07.2019
    - 19:00
    TSV 1860 München
    1 1
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 20.07.2019
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    3 1
    FC Bayern München II
    Sa. 20.07.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    1 1
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 20.07.2019
    - 14:00
    MSV Duisburg
    4 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 20.07.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    0 2
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 20.07.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    3 3
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 20.07.2019
    - 17:45
    1.FC Magdeburg
    2 4
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    So. 21.07.2019
    - 13:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    1 1
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    So. 21.07.2019
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    1 0
    Hallescher FC
    Mo. 22.07.2019
    - 19:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    1 2
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Spieltag 2
    Fr. 26.07.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 1
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    2 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    2 0
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    3 2
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    1 3
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    5 4
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    1 0
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Sa. 27.07.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    0 0
    SV Meppen
    So. 28.07.2019
    - 13:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    3 2
    Chemnitzer FC
    So. 28.07.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    0 0
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Spieltag 3
    Di. 30.07.2019
    - 19:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    2 2
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Di. 30.07.2019
    - 19:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    0 3
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Di. 30.07.2019
    - 19:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    0 0
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Di. 30.07.2019
    - 19:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    0 2
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Di. 30.07.2019
    - 19:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    2 1
    FC Bayern München II
    Mi. 31.07.2019
    - 19:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    2 4
    SV Meppen
    Mi. 31.07.2019
    - 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    2 0
    Preußen Münster
    Mi. 31.07.2019
    - 19:00
    TSV 1860 München
    3 0
    FSV Zwickau
    Mi. 31.07.2019
    - 19:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    1 1
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Mi. 31.07.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    0 2
    Hallescher FC
    Spieltag 4
    Fr. 02.08.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    3 0
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 03.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    3 2
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 03.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    2 2
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 03.08.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    1 0
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Sa. 03.08.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 5
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 03.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    3 1
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 03.08.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    1 3
    1.FC Magdeburg
    So. 04.08.2019
    - 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    0 3
    MSV Duisburg
    So. 04.08.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    2 0
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Mo. 05.08.2019
    - 19:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    4 0
    TSV 1860 München
    Spieltag 5
    Fr. 16.08.2019
    - 19:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    0 0
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 17.08.2019
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    0 3
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Sa. 17.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    3 2
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 17.08.2019
    - 14:00
    MSV Duisburg
    3 1
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 17.08.2019
    - 14:00
    TSV 1860 München
    0 0
    SV Meppen
    Sa. 17.08.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    0 2
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 17.08.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    0 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    So. 18.08.2019
    - 13:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    0 3
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    So. 18.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    1 2
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Mo. 19.08.2019
    - 19:00
    Hallescher FC
    1 2
    FC Bayern München II
    Spieltag 6
    Fr. 23.08.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    2 2
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Sa. 24.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    5 2
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 24.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    1 1
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 24.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    0 3
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 24.08.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 2
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 24.08.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    5 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Sa. 24.08.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    3 0
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    So. 25.08.2019
    - 13:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    4 3
    MSV Duisburg
    So. 25.08.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    0 3
    Hallescher FC
    Mo. 26.08.2019
    - 19:00
    FSV Zwickau
    3 5
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Spieltag 7
    Fr. 30.08.2019
    - 18:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    0 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Sa. 31.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    0 2
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 31.08.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    1 2
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 31.08.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    4 0
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 31.08.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    3 0
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Sa. 31.08.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    1 0
    Preußen Münster
    So. 01.09.2019
    - 13:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    1 1
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    So. 01.09.2019
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    1 2
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Mo. 02.09.2019
    - 19:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    1 1
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Mi. 02.10.2019
    - 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    1 3
    SV Meppen
    Spieltag 8
    Fr. 13.09.2019
    - 19:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    1 1
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 14.09.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    1 2
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 14.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    2 3
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 14.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    2 2
    FC Bayern München II
    Sa. 14.09.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    6 1
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 14.09.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    1 2
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 14.09.2019
    - 14:15
    TSV 1860 München
    3 1
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    So. 15.09.2019
    - 13:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    2 3
    Hallescher FC
    So. 15.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    1 2
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Mo. 16.09.2019
    - 19:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    2 1
    Chemnitzer FC
    Spieltag 9
    Fr. 20.09.2019
    - 19:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    3 2
    SV Meppen
    Sa. 21.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    3 2
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 21.09.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    1 1
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 21.09.2019
    - 14:00
    MSV Duisburg
    2 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Sa. 21.09.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    2 0
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 21.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    2 2
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 21.09.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    0 0
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    So. 22.09.2019
    - 13:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    1 1
    FSV Zwickau
    So. 22.09.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 1
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Mo. 23.09.2019
    - 19:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    0 3
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Spieltag 10
    Fr. 27.09.2019
    - 19:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    3 0
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 28.09.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    4 0
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 28.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    1 1
    Hallescher FC
    Sa. 28.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    1 4
    FC Bayern München II
    Sa. 28.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    2 0
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 28.09.2019
    - 14:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    1 2
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 28.09.2019
    - 14:00
    TSV 1860 München
    3 1
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    So. 29.09.2019
    - 13:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    1 1
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    So. 29.09.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    1 2
    KFC Uerdingen
    Mo. 30.09.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    0 0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Spieltag 11
    Fr. 04.10.2019
    - 19:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    0 0
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 05.10.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    3 1
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 05.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    1 5
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Sa. 05.10.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    2 2
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 05.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    1 1
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 05.10.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    2 2
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Sa. 05.10.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    2 1
    SV Meppen
    So. 06.10.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 0
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    So. 06.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    3 1
    MSV Duisburg
    Mo. 07.10.2019
    - 19:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    2 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Spieltag 12
    Fr. 18.10.2019
    - 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    3 1
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 19.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    0 0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 19.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    1 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 19.10.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    1 1
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 19.10.2019
    - 14:00
    TSV 1860 München
    0 1
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 19.10.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    0 1
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Sa. 19.10.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    0 4
    Hallescher FC
    So. 20.10.2019
    - 13:00
    FSV Zwickau
    3 0
    FC Bayern München II
    So. 20.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    1 1
    Würzburger Kickers
    Mo. 21.10.2019
    - 19:00
    SV Meppen
    1 1
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Spieltag 13
    Fr. 25.10.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    1 1
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 26.10.2019
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    2 0
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 26.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    0 2
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 26.10.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    3 2
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 26.10.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    0 0
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 26.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    3 3
    SV Meppen
    Sa. 26.10.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    2 1
    TSV 1860 München
    So. 27.10.2019
    - 13:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    3 1
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    So. 27.10.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    1 3
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Mo. 28.10.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 2
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Spieltag 14
    Fr. 01.11.2019
    - 19:00
    FSV Zwickau
    0 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 02.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    0 3
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Sa. 02.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    3 3
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 02.11.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    2 3
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 02.11.2019
    - 14:00
    TSV 1860 München
    4 2
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 02.11.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    1 0
    Hallescher FC
    Sa. 02.11.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    0 3
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    So. 03.11.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    5 3
    FC Bayern München II
    So. 03.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    3 1
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Mo. 04.11.2019
    - 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    2 0
    KFC Uerdingen
    Spieltag 15
    Fr. 08.11.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    2 2
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 09.11.2019
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    0 3
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 09.11.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    4 2
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 09.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    0 3
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Sa. 09.11.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    0 0
    SV Meppen
    Sa. 09.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    0 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Sa. 09.11.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    1 2
    MSV Duisburg
    So. 10.11.2019
    - 13:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 1
    1.FC Magdeburg
    So. 10.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    0 0
    Würzburger Kickers
    Mo. 11.11.2019
    - 19:00
    Preußen Münster
    1 1
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Spieltag 16
    Fr. 22.11.2019
    - 19:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    0 3
    Hallescher FC
    Sa. 23.11.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    4 2
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 23.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    2 1
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 23.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    1 2
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 23.11.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    3 0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 23.11.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    2 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 23.11.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    0 0
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    So. 24.11.2019
    - 13:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    2 0
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    So. 24.11.2019
    - 14:00
    TSV 1860 München
    1 1
    FC Bayern München II
    Mo. 25.11.2019
    - 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    2 1
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Spieltag 17
    Fr. 29.11.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Bayern München II
    2 3
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 30.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    1 3
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Sa. 30.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    1 2
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 30.11.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    1 0
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 30.11.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    2 4
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 30.11.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    1 0
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 30.11.2019
    - 14:15
    Chemnitzer FC
    1 1
    KFC Uerdingen
    So. 01.12.2019
    - 13:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    1 1
    SV Meppen
    So. 01.12.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    2 3
    TSV 1860 München
    Mo. 02.12.2019
    - 19:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    3 1
    FSV Zwickau
    Spieltag 18
    Fr. 06.12.2019
    - 19:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    2 2
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 07.12.2019
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    4 1
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Sa. 07.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    3 1
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 07.12.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    1 0
    Hallescher FC
    Sa. 07.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    0 3
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 07.12.2019
    - 14:00
    TSV 1860 München
    1 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Sa. 07.12.2019
    - 14:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    0 2
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    So. 08.12.2019
    - 13:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    0 0
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    So. 08.12.2019
    - 14:00
    MSV Duisburg
    3 2
    FC Bayern München II
    Mo. 09.12.2019
    - 19:00
    SV Meppen
    3 1
    Preußen Münster
    Spieltag 19
    Fr. 13.12.2019
    - 19:00
    Preußen Münster
    2 0
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 14.12.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    0 1
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Sa. 14.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    1 2
    SV Meppen
    Sa. 14.12.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    1 3
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 14.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Hallescher FC
    2 5
    Würzburger Kickers
    Sa. 14.12.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    0 1
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 14.12.2019
    - 14:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    1 2
    Chemnitzer FC
    So. 15.12.2019
    - 13:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    1 2
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    So. 15.12.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    2 2
    MSV Duisburg
    Mo. 16.12.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    2 2
    TSV 1860 München
    Spieltag 20
    Fr. 20.12.2019
    - 19:00
    FC Viktoria Köln
    1 5
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    Sa. 21.12.2019
    - 14:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    4 3
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 21.12.2019
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    1 1
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 21.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    1 1
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 21.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    0 1
    TSV 1860 München
    Sa. 21.12.2019
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    2 2
    1.FC Magdeburg
    Sa. 21.12.2019
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    2 2
    SV Meppen
    So. 22.12.2019
    - 13:00
    Hallescher FC
    1 1
    KFC Uerdingen
    So. 22.12.2019
    - 14:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    5 1
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    So. 22.12.2019
    - 15:00
    FC Bayern München II
    1 1
    Würzburger Kickers
    Spieltag 21
    Fr. 24.01.2020
    - 19:00
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    1 0
    Hallescher FC
    Sa. 25.01.2020
    - 14:00
    1.FC Magdeburg
    1 2
    FSV Zwickau
    Sa. 25.01.2020
    - 14:00
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    1 2
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 25.01.2020
    - 14:00
    MSV Duisburg
    1 1
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Sa. 25.01.2020
    - 14:00
    Würzburger Kickers
    1 2
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    Sa. 25.01.2020
    - 14:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    2 2
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 25.01.2020
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    0 1
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    So. 26.01.2020
    - 13:00
    TSV 1860 München
    4 1
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    So. 26.01.2020
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    0 3
    FC Bayern München II
    Mo. 27.01.2020
    - 19:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    0 0
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    Spieltag 22
    Fr. 31.01.2020
    - 19:00
    Hallescher FC
    3 4
    FC Viktoria Köln
    Sa. 01.02.2020
    - 14:00
    SV Meppen
    1 2
    Chemnitzer FC
    Sa. 01.02.2020
    - 14:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    1 0
    KFC Uerdingen
    Sa. 01.02.2020
    - 14:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    2 1
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    Sa. 01.02.2020
    - 14:00
    Preußen Münster
    1 4
    MSV Duisburg
    Sa. 01.02.2020
    - 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    1 1
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    Sa. 01.02.2020
    - 14:00
    FC Bayern München II
    1 0
    F.C. Hansa Rostock
    So. 02.02.2020
    - 13:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    1 1
    1.FC Magdeburg
    So. 02.02.2020
    - 14:00
    FSV Zwickau
    2 2
    TSV 1860 München
    Mo. 03.02.2020
    - 19:00
    Sonnenhof Großaspach
    0 6
    Würzburger Kickers
    Spieltag 23
    Fr. 07.02.2020
    - 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    1 1
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Sa. 08.02.2020
    - 14:00
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
    1 1
    Preußen Münster
    Sa. 08.02.2020
    - 14:00
    KFC Uerdingen
    2 1
    Sonnenhof Großaspach